Fundai

Sepidar System Asia Company (SEPIDAR) monthly reports

The company's monthly activity report on Codal: production and sales, raw materials, energy and foreign currency

Ticker
SEPIDAR
Industry
Computer and related activities
Market
Iran Fara Bourse

Latest periods

Recognized revenue, 1-month periods
ItemUnitTo 1405/06/31To 1405/05/31To 1405/04/31To 1405/03/31To 1405/02/31To 1405/01/31
Cloud software provisionmillion rials4,0133,2824,2897,3974,780-
Updated software versions salesmillion rials189,375102,797116,981181,929660,311456,501
Training service revenuemillion rials9,1725,1204,6329,7442,5491,990
Support service revenuemillion rials185,506114,780131,643220,531784,1491,008,072
Software salesmillion rials1,787,6411,439,0501,133,1721,236,6511,125,772880,201
Totalmillion rials2,175,7071,665,0291,390,7171,656,2522,577,5612,346,764

Reporting periods

78 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1399/01/31 to the period ending 1405/06/31.