Fundai

Irca Part Sanat Company (KHEKAR) operating revenue

Sales quantity, amount and rate by product and sale type

Ticker
KHEKAR
Industry
Automotive and parts
Market
Tehran Stock Exchange

Latest periods

Sales amount, 6-month periods
ItemUnitTo 1405/06/31To 1404/06/31To 1403/06/31To 1402/06/31To 1401/06/31To 1400/06/31
Oil pump assemblymillion rials170,730112,562143,345118,14664,288-
Manifold assemblymillion rials623,305426,937232,701252,999185,362-
Water pump assemblymillion rials359,156291,551150,699134,449126,537-
Oil module assemblymillion rials972,156605,757601,476331,431171,986-
Spare partsmillion rials1,664,258895,672635,482504,116133,44133,666
Air vent assemblymillion rials2,178,9172,636,5731,378,7731,708,682695,484-
Total domestic salesmillion rials5,968,5224,969,0523,142,4763,178,5111,475,498856,412
Totalmillion rials5,968,5224,969,0523,142,4763,178,5111,475,498856,412
Total export salesmillion rials000000

Reporting periods

46 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1389/06/31 to the period ending 1405/06/31.