Fundai

Irca Part Sanat Company (KHEKAR) selling, general and administrative expenses

What makes up administrative, general and selling costs

Ticker
KHEKAR
Industry
Automotive and parts
Market
Tehran Stock Exchange

Latest periods

Latest 6-month periods, in million rials
ItemTo 1405/06/31To 1404/06/31To 1403/06/31To 1402/06/31To 1401/06/31To 1400/06/31
Salaries and wages expense116,35475,02850,21736,96930,52820,439
Board attendance fees21,0002,450----
Consulting fees26,37614,352----
Materials and supplies2,41938,166----
Software support6,8823,443----
Depreciation expense25,0892,0711,9771,6881,6061,114
Energy expense (water, electricity, gas and fuel)1,621966708407335190
Transportation and transfer expense2673848522437533
Other expenses23,73714,28467,83828,09021,80914,337
Total327,168158,709140,40868,51655,13536,580

Reporting periods

34 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1396/12/29 to the period ending 1405/06/31.