Fundai

Agricultural Industries and Services Development Company (TAKSHA) operating revenue

Sales quantity, amount and rate by product and sale type

Ticker
TAKSHA
Industry
Machinery and equipment
Market
Tehran Stock Exchange

Latest periods

Sales amount, 3-month periods
ItemUnitTo 1405/06/31To 1404/06/31To 1404/03/31To 1403/03/31To 1402/03/31To 1401/03/31
Other products and servicesmillion rials369,517124,21060,63810,79559,53647,063
Mobile milking machines, variousmillion rials4,1321,5072,4150--
Technical and engineering servicesmillion rials15,1862,189-0-3,716
Installation and commissioningmillion rials3,2376,6357,57104,761-
Total domestic salesmillion rials373,649433,368211,199222,80959,53670,760
Totalmillion rials392,072442,192218,770222,80964,29774,476
Total export salesmillion rials000000
Total service revenuemillion rials18,4238,8247,57104,7613,716

Reporting periods

44 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1390/06/31 to the period ending 1405/06/31.