Fundai

Pars Seram Company (KASRAM) operating revenue

Sales quantity, amount and rate by product and sale type

Ticker
KASRAM
Industry
Other non metallic mineral products
Market
Tehran Stock Exchange

Latest periods

Sales amount, 12-month periods
ItemUnitTo 1405/06/31To 1404/06/31To 1403/06/31To 1402/12/29To 1402/06/31To 1401/06/31
Toilets, variousmillion rials1,517,3481,352,3730511,3041,021,983565,501
Stands, assortedmillion rials93,66590,634045,17285,47779,350
Washbasins, variousmillion rials504,840625,9570220,778347,116217,318
Other productsmillion rials5,1666,3321,380,2324,10616,69613,892
Total domestic salesmillion rials2,121,0192,075,2961,380,232781,3601,471,272876,061
Totalmillion rials2,121,0192,075,2961,380,232-1,471,272876,061
Total export salesmillion rials000000

Reporting periods

43 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1394/12/29 to the period ending 1405/06/31.