Fundai

Osveh Pharmaceutical Company (DOSVE) operating revenue

Sales quantity, amount and rate by product and sale type

Ticker
DOSVE
Industry
Pharmaceuticals
Market
Tehran Stock Exchange

Latest periods

Sales amount, 9-month periods
ItemUnitTo 1405/06/31To 1404/06/31To 1403/06/31To 1402/09/30To 1401/09/30To 1400/09/30
Syringemillion rials1,642,438-442,8231,169,466745,213183,194
Capsulesmillion rials216,060507,663250,423288,418414,320317,011
Tabletsmillion rials13,656,4933,371,2162,504,7093,774,0583,453,9252,297,666
Ampoulesmillion rials9,223,0072,548,4521,035,651703,72950,598224,501
Total domestic salesmillion rials24,737,9986,427,3315,557,7497,096,8205,512,0643,310,312
Totalmillion rials24,737,9986,427,3315,558,0317,099,3275,512,0644,120,103
Total export salesmillion rials000000

Reporting periods

42 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1394/12/29 to the period ending 1405/06/31.