Fundai

Alborz Bulk Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Company (DBALK) operating revenue

Sales quantity, amount and rate by product and sale type

Ticker
DBALK
Industry
Pharmaceuticals
Market
Iran Fara Bourse

Latest periods

Sales amount, 9-month periods
ItemUnitTo 1405/06/31To 1404/06/31To 1403/06/31To 1402/06/31To 1401/06/31To 1400/06/31
Othermillion rials10,688--790--0
General drug groupmillion rials7,605,9162,981,7861,138,8191,936,8851,231,7811,197,161
Steroid drug groupmillion rials958,128387,945430,400307,59575,94073,420
Antibiotic drug groupmillion rials6,990,6964,272,2603,476,5042,420,740590,556455,900
Total domestic salesmillion rials15,565,4287,641,9915,045,7234,665,2201,898,2771,726,481
Totalmillion rials15,574,7127,641,9915,044,9334,665,2201,898,2771,726,481
Total export salesmillion rials000000
Total service revenuemillion rials9,28400000

Reporting periods

43 periods are on file for this report, from the period ending 1394/12/29 to the period ending 1405/06/31.